2026 versenyszezon

JANFEBRMÁRCÁPRMÁJJÚNSZEPTOKTNOVDEC
Adrián–996889
Ateg5433223
Bule1112332
Dominik6810810910
Hunor2757978
Höri4765755
Kopi3574566
Magor8221111
Márk7343457
Sanyi5685644
VersenydátumNyertes
versenyző
(pont)
Best Lap Time
Január 31.
SpeedRace (SR35)

VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Bule: 61 pont
Hunor: 53 pont
Kopi: 46 pont
Hunor: 6,959+
Magor: 7,070
Bule: 7,071
Február 28.
MediumRace (MR57)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Bule: 120 pont
Magor: 108 pont
Márk: 101 pont
Magor: 6,846+
Bule: 6,854
Kopi: 7,106
Március 28.
LongRace (LR77)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Bule: 179 pont
Magor: 175 pont
Ateg: 155 pont
Magor: 6,815+
Bule: 6,954
Hunor: 6,991
Április 25.
SpeedRace (SR35)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Magor: 243 pont
Bule: 237 pont
Ateg: 192 pont
Magor: 7,022
Bule: 7,134
Kopi: 7,149
Május 30.
SpeedRace (SR35)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Magor: 317 pont
Ateg: 243 pont
Bule: 237 pont
Magor: 6,990
Kopi: 7,262
Höri: 7,327
Június 27.
LongRace (LR77)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Magor: 377 pont
Ateg: 293 pont
Bule: 280 pont
Magor: 6,750+
Ateg: 6,926
Hunor: 7,214
Július – Augusztus
VERSENYSZÜNET
Szeptember 26.
MediumRace (MR57)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
Magor: 469 pont
Ateg: 323 pont
Bule: 337 pont
Magor: 7,087
Bule: 7,214
Kopi: 7,551
Október 31.
MediumRace (MR57)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
November 28.
MediumRace (MR57)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
December 27-28-29.
LongRace (LR77)
VERSENYTÖRTÉNET
HelyezésVersenyzőAutóCsapatPontokDátum
1.Magor4392026.04.25.
2.Bule337 1022026.09.26.
3.Ateg323 142026.09.26.
4.Sanyi288 352026.06.27.
5.Höri282 62026.06.27.
5.Kopi271 112026.09.26.
6.Márk232 392026.09.26.
7.Hunor189 432026.06.27.
8.Adrián174 152026.05.30.
9.Dominik162 122026.05.30.
CsapatPontok
110 pont
91 pont
74 pont
70 pont
33 pont
XY Dominik Team26 pont